Biography

0

Barbara Summers Quick Facts

Alias: Barbara Rose, Barbora Summer
Date of Birth: 8/20/1977
Home Town: Kladno, Czech Republic
Measurements: 36C-25-35
Height: 5′6
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green

Barbara Summers Biography

Barbara Summers is a sexy blond Czech babe who was born in 1977. Barbara made her debut in the adult industry in 2003 when she was 26 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Barbara dove straight in to the gonzo niche, unafraid to get straight in to hardcore adult movies.

Barbara Summers is a tall glass of water standing at 5’7, she weighs 125lbs and has 34D implants. Barbara has a perfectly balanced figure at 34D-24-34 and her fans delight in her massive tits and her long blond hair. Barbara does not currently have any piercings but she does have a tattoo of a seahorse on her left hip.

During her adult career Barbara Summers has had the opportunity to work for some large adult studios including Hustler, Vivid, Evil Angel, Adam and Eve, Club Jenna and Digital Sin. Barbara has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Brittney Skye, Jill Kelly, Peter North, Marie Luv and Lanny Barbie.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. johnny says:

    hottest pornstar there is

  2. bob lee says:

    good,i love you!Barbara Summers

  3. jam says:

    barbara you cool, i love you

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *